GGPGPGGGG2h19m Science-fiction
R13+14A18A14A14A18A1h30m Horror/thriller Kathryn Newton & Dan Stevens 1st week
showtimesG1h23m Drama Louise Mauroy-Panzani & Ilça Moreno Zego 2nd week
showtimes13+1h45m Drama Virginie Efira & Melvil Poupaud 22nd week
showtimesRGPG14APGPG14A2h32m Dramatic thriller Sandra Hüller & Swann Arlaud 26th week
showtimesG1h43m Drama Wikwasa Newashish Petiquay & Mirociw Chilton 3rd week
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A14A2h20m Action thriller Prithviraj Sukumaran & Akshay Kumar 2nd week
showtimesG2h26m Sci-fi thriller Léa Seydoux & George MacKay 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h47m Musical biography drama Kingsley Ben-Adir & Lashana Lynch 10th week
1h22m Documentary
showtimesRGPG14APGPG14A1h46m Comedy Zach Braff & Evelyne Brochu 6th week
showtimes1h13m Animation
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h49m Action drama Kirsten Dunst & Wagner Moura 2nd week
showtimes13+2h20m War drama Aleksey Kravchenko & Olga Mironova 1985
showtimes2h43m Comedy Nina Hoss & Uwe Boll 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h46m Science-fiction Timothée Chalamet & Zendaya 8th week
showtimes1h54m Gerardo Trejoluna & Paloma Petra 1st week
G1h26m Documentary by Catherine Martin 3rd week
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 2nd week
showtimes1h15m Drama Robert Morin & Solomon Wawatie 3rd week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A14A2h00m Horror Nell Tiger Free & Bill Nighy 3rd week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPG14A1h36m Sci-fi comedy
G1h46m Drama Christine Beaulieu & Lothaire Bluteau 5th week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 1st week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h05m Fantasy adventure Paul Rudd & Carrie Coon 5th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h55m Sci-fi thriller Rebecca Hall & Dan Stevens 4th week
GG2h00m Musical Dina Gilbert & Orchestre Symphonique de Montréal 2nd week
showtimesG1h40m Drama Sébastien Ricard & Lorena Handschin 4th week
showtimes13+2h20m War drama Aleksey Kravchenko & Olga Mironova 1985
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h29m Horror Sydney Sweeney & Álvaro Morte 5th week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14APG2h01m Drama Sophie Nélisse & Dougray Scott 1st week
showtimesGPG1h44m Fantasy adventure
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Soma Santoki & Masaki Suda 20th week
showtimesG1h25m Adventure drama Sarah-Jeanne Labrosse 9th week
showtimesPGGGPGGGPG1h34m Animation Jack Black & Awkwafina 7th week
showtimes13+2h04m Dramatic thriller Pierfrancesco Favino & Linda Caridi 5th week
showtimesGPGPGPG2h10m Fantasy adventure Josh O'Connor & Isabella Rossellini 3rd week
showtimesR18A14A14A14A14A1h33m Horror David Dastmalchian & Laura Gordon 5th week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A18A1h44m Action thriller Anna Baryshnikov & Kristen Stewart 6th week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h57m Sci-fi thriller Dakota Johnson & Sydney Sweeney 10th week
PGGGGGGG1h32m Animation Kumail Nanjiani & Elizabeth Banks 18th week
Animation Tom Coetzee & Jonah Dollery 12th week
showtimesAnimation Tom Coetzee & Jonah Dollery 12th week
showtimesG1h15m Documentary
showtimesR16+14A18A14A14A14A2h01m Action thriller Dev Patel & Sharlto Copley 3rd week
showtimes1h54m Gerardo Trejoluna & Paloma Petra 1st week
2h43m Comedy Nina Hoss & Uwe Boll 1st week
showtimesG14A14A14A1h53m Drama Dave Turner & Ebla Mari 2nd week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m History-based drama Anthony Hopkins & Helena Bonham Carter 6th week
13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 2nd week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG2h03m Drama Kôji Yakusho & Tokio Emoto 10th week
showtimesGGG1h20m Documentary
showtimes1h43m Musical documentary by Neo Sora 4th week
showtimesRG14A14A14A14A1h29m Action comedy Riley Keough & Jesse Eisenberg 1st week
showtimes1h37m Western Sam Spruell & Mark Stanley 13th week
showtimesG1h43m Drama Wikwasa Newashish Petiquay & Mirociw Chilton 3rd week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 1st week
G1h58m Drama Lou Thompson & Édith Cochrane 2nd week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h39m Animation Paul Rudd & Giancarlo Esposito 2023
showtimes13+14A1h30m Fantasy drama
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h40m Criminal drama Olivia Colman & Jessie Buckley 3rd week
showtimesGGGGGG25m Documentary by Susan Todd & Andrew Young 2021
showtimesPGGGGGGG1h35m Musical animation Evan Peters & Chris Pine 22nd week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPG1h45m War drama Sandra Hüller & Christian Friedel 14th week
1h22m Documentary
showtimes13+2h20m War drama Aleksey Kravchenko & Olga Mironova 1985
showtimesAnimation Tom Coetzee & Jonah Dollery 12th week
showtimes1h54m Gerardo Trejoluna & Paloma Petra 1st week
2h43m Comedy Nina Hoss & Uwe Boll 1st week
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 2nd week
showtimesG1h43m Drama Wikwasa Newashish Petiquay & Mirociw Chilton 3rd week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 1st week