GGPGPGGGG2h19m Science-fiction
R13+14A18A14A14A18A1h49m Horror/thriller Melissa Barrera & Dan Stevens 1st week
showtimesG1h23m Drama Louise Mauroy-Panzani & Ilça Moreno Zego 2nd week
showtimesRGPG14APGPG14A2h32m Dramatic thriller
showtimesG1h43m Drama Wikwasa Newashish Petiquay & Mirociw Chilton 3rd week
showtimesG1h30m Travel documentary by Marie-Noëlle Michaud 2nd week
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A14A2h20m Action thriller Prithviraj Sukumaran & Akshay Kumar 2nd week
showtimesGPG2h26m Sci-fi thriller Léa Seydoux & George MacKay 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14AR14A2h57m Criminal drama Jeff Bridges & John Goodman 1998
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h47m Musical biography drama Kingsley Ben-Adir & Lashana Lynch 10th week
1h22m Documentary
showtimesRGPG14APGPG14A1h46m Comedy Zach Braff & Evelyne Brochu 6th week
showtimes1h13m Animation
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h49m Action drama Kirsten Dunst & Wagner Moura 2nd week
showtimesPG-13PG1h38m Drama Leonie Benesch & Michael Klammer 13th week
showtimes2h43m Comedy Nina Hoss & Uwe Boll 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h46m Science-fiction Timothée Chalamet & Zendaya 8th week
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 3rd week
showtimes1h15m Drama Robert Morin & Solomon Wawatie 3rd week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A14A2h00m Horror Nell Tiger Free & Bill Nighy 3rd week
showtimesG1h46m Drama Christine Beaulieu & Lothaire Bluteau 5th week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 1st week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h05m Fantasy adventure Paul Rudd & Carrie Coon 5th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h55m Sci-fi thriller Rebecca Hall & Dan Stevens 4th week
GG2h00m Musical Dina Gilbert & Orchestre Symphonique de Montréal 2nd week
showtimesG1h40m Drama Sébastien Ricard & Lorena Handschin 4th week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h29m Horror Sydney Sweeney & Álvaro Morte 5th week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14APG2h01m Drama Sophie Nélisse & Dougray Scott 1st week
showtimesGPG1h44m Fantasy adventure Todd Armstrong & Nancy Kovack 1963
1h50m Drama Hicham Chérif d'Ouazzane & Guillaume Chabot 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation
showtimesG1h25m Adventure drama Sarah-Jeanne Labrosse 9th week
showtimesPGGGPGGGPG1h34m Animation Jack Black & Awkwafina 7th week
showtimes13+2h04m Dramatic thriller Pierfrancesco Favino & Linda Caridi 5th week
showtimesGPGPGPG2h10m Fantasy adventure Josh O'Connor & Isabella Rossellini 3rd week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A18A1h44m Action thriller Anna Baryshnikov & Kristen Stewart 6th week
Animation Tom Coetzee & Jonah Dollery 12th week
showtimesAnimation Tom Coetzee & Jonah Dollery 12th week
showtimesG1h15m Documentary by Simon Beaulieu 2014
showtimesR16+14A18A14A14A14A2h01m Action thriller Dev Patel & Sharlto Copley 3rd week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h24m Animation
showtimes2h05m Drama Oleg Yankovskiy & Erland Josephson 1983
2h05m Drama Oleg Yankovskiy & Erland Josephson 1983
2h43m Comedy Nina Hoss & Uwe Boll 1st week
showtimesG14A14A14A1h53m Drama Dave Turner & Ebla Mari 2nd week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m History-based drama Anthony Hopkins & Helena Bonham Carter 6th week
13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 3rd week
showtimesPG-13GGPGGPG2h25m Romantic drama
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG2h03m Drama Kôji Yakusho & Tokio Emoto 10th week
showtimesRG14A14A14A14A1h29m Action comedy Riley Keough & Jesse Eisenberg 1st week
showtimesGPGPGGGPG2h35m Drama Neeru Bajwa & Satinder Sartaaj 1st week
showtimesG1h08m Documentary
showtimesG1h43m Drama Wikwasa Newashish Petiquay & Mirociw Chilton 3rd week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h36m Fantasy action adventure
GPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 1st week
G1h58m Drama Lou Thompson & Édith Cochrane 2nd week
showtimes13+14A1h30m Fantasy drama
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h40m Criminal drama Olivia Colman & Jessie Buckley 3rd week
showtimesGGGGGG25m Documentary by Susan Todd & Andrew Young 2021
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPG1h45m War drama Sandra Hüller & Christian Friedel 14th week
1h22m Documentary
showtimesAnimation Tom Coetzee & Jonah Dollery 12th week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h24m Animation
showtimes2h05m Drama Oleg Yankovskiy & Erland Josephson 1983
2h43m Comedy Nina Hoss & Uwe Boll 1st week
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 3rd week
showtimesG1h08m Documentary
showtimesG1h43m Drama Wikwasa Newashish Petiquay & Mirociw Chilton 3rd week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 1st week