R13+14A18A14A14A18A1h49m Horror/thriller Melissa Barrera & Dan Stevens 2nd week
showtimesR13+PG14A14A18AR1h57m Sci-fi horror Tom Skerritt & Sigourney Weaver 1979
R13+14A18A14A14A18A1h55m Action thriller Bill Skarsgård & Jessica Rothe 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A2h11m Romantic drama Zendaya & Josh O'Connor 1st week
showtimesRecliner Seating Premiere Seat Playing for parents with babies • Reserved SeatingLandmark 10 Waterloo
Playing tomorrow
Tue Apr 3012:50
Recliner Seating Playing for parents with babies • Reserved SeatingLandmark 8 London
Playing tomorrow
Tue Apr 3012:10
RG14A14A1h54m Animation Kamila Urzedowska & Robert Gulaczyk 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h49m Action drama Kirsten Dunst & Wagner Moura 3rd week
showtimesPG-13GPGGPGPGPG2h35m Science-fiction Timothée Chalamet & Rebecca Ferguson 2021
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h46m Science-fiction Timothée Chalamet & Zendaya 9th week
showtimesRG14A14A14A14AAA1h48m Romantic comedy-drama
showtimesG1h57m History-based drama
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A14A2h00m Horror Nell Tiger Free & Bill Nighy 4th week
showtimesR13+R18A18A14A14A1h46m War drama Matthew Modine & Adam Baldwin 1987
GPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 2nd week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h05m Fantasy adventure Paul Rudd & Carrie Coon 6th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h55m Sci-fi thriller Rebecca Hall & Dan Stevens 5th week
R13+1h33m Horror/thriller Jay Baruchel & Emily Hampshire 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h29m Horror Sydney Sweeney & Álvaro Morte 6th week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14APG2h01m Drama Sophie Nélisse & Dougray Scott 2nd week
showtimesGGGGGGG1h43m Animation
showtimes13+PG14APGPGPG1h40m Dramatic thriller Alix West Lefler & Clayne Crawford 1st week
showtimesPGGGPGGGPG1h34m Animation Jack Black & Awkwafina 8th week
showtimesR18A14A14A14A14A1h33m Horror David Dastmalchian & Laura Gordon 6th week
showtimesR16+14A18A14A14A14A2h01m Action thriller Dev Patel & Sharlto Copley 4th week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m History-based drama Anthony Hopkins & Helena Bonham Carter 7th week
PGPGGPG14A1h26m War drama Kirk Douglas & Ralph Meeker 1957
RG14A14A1h54m Animation Kamila Urzedowska & Robert Gulaczyk 1st week
showtimes14A14A14A14A14A2h00m Action thriller Aayush Sharma & Vidya Malvade 1st week
showtimesGPGPGGGPG2h35m Drama Neeru Bajwa & Satinder Sartaaj 2nd week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 2nd week
PGGPGPGGPGPG2h16m Fantasy action adventure
showtimesPG2h01m Fantasy action adventure
GPGPGPGPGG1h52m Drama Joel Smallbone & Luke Smallbone 1st week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h40m Criminal drama Olivia Colman & Jessie Buckley 3rd week
showtimesRG14A14A1h54m Animation Kamila Urzedowska & Robert Gulaczyk 1st week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 2nd week