R13+14A18A14A14A18A1h49m Horror/thriller Melissa Barrera & Dan Stevens 4th week
showtimes1h46m Drama Hitoshi Omika & Ryô Nishikawa 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h22m Fantasy adventure
R13+14A18A14A14A18A1h55m Action thriller Bill Skarsgård & Jessica Rothe 3rd week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A2h11m Romantic drama Zendaya & Josh O'Connor 3rd week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h49m Action drama Kirsten Dunst & Wagner Moura 5th week
showtimes1h45m Documentary by Joshua Tickell & Rebecca Harrell Tickell 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h46m Science-fiction Timothée Chalamet & Zendaya 11th week
showtimes1h46m Drama Hitoshi Omika & Ryô Nishikawa 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h06m Action drama Ryan Gosling & Emily Blunt 2nd week
showtimesRecliner Seating Premiere Seat Playing for parents with babies • Reserved SeatingLandmark Cinemas Kanata
Playing tomorrow
Tue May 1412:00
GPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h05m Fantasy adventure
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h55m Sci-fi thriller Rebecca Hall & Dan Stevens 7th week
showtimesG1h40m Drama Sébastien Ricard & Lorena Handschin 6th week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14APG2h01m Drama Sophie Nélisse & Dougray Scott 4th week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Yûichi Nakamura & Takehito Koyasu 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h25m Science-fiction Freya Allan & William H. Macy 1st week
showtimesPGGGPGGGPG1h34m Animation Jack Black & Awkwafina 10th week
showtimes4h00m Documentary by Frederick Wiseman 1st week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Yûichi Nakamura & Takehito Koyasu 1st week
showtimesR16+14A18A14A14A14A2h01m Action thriller Dev Patel & Sharlto Copley 6th week
showtimesRPG14APGPG1h28m Comedy Jamie Foxx & Kevin Daniels 2024
showtimesPG-13G14A14A14APGPG2h13m Animation
showtimesPG-131h55m Dramatic thriller
showtimes14A14A14A1h49m Action thriller
showtimesPGPGPGPGPG2h15m Comedy Raghveer Boli & Shinda Grewal 1st week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation
PGGPGPGGPGPG2h16m Fantasy action adventure Liam Neeson & Ewan McGregor 1999
showtimesG1h58m Drama Lou Thompson & Édith Cochrane 4th week
showtimesPG-1313+14A14A14A14A14A1h42m Horror Olwen Fouéré & Avantika 2nd week
showtimes13+1h39m Drama Daniel Auteuil & Emmanuelle Devos 2nd week
showtimes2h00m Romantic drama Rashiprabha Sandeepani & Dinakshie Priyasad 2nd week
showtimes1h46m Drama Hitoshi Omika & Ryô Nishikawa 1st week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Yûichi Nakamura & Takehito Koyasu 1st week
showtimesPG-13G14A14A14APGPG2h13m Animation
showtimesPG-131h55m Dramatic thriller
showtimes14A14A14A1h49m Action thriller
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation