R13+14A18A14A14A18A1h49m Horror/thriller Melissa Barrera & Dan Stevens 4th week
showtimes14A14A14A1h49m Action thriller Lee Beom-Su & Lee Dong-Hwi 2nd week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A2h11m Romantic drama Zendaya & Josh O'Connor 3rd week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h49m Action drama Kirsten Dunst & Wagner Moura 5th week
showtimes45m Documentary by Greg MacGillivray 2017
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h46m Science-fiction Timothée Chalamet & Zendaya 11th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h06m Action drama Ryan Gosling & Emily Blunt 3rd week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h05m Fantasy adventure Paul Rudd & Carrie Coon 8th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h55m Sci-fi thriller Rebecca Hall & Dan Stevens 7th week
showtimesG41m Documentary by Ian McAllister 2019
showtimesRG14A14A14A14A14A1h43m Dramatic thriller
showtimesRecliner Seating Premiere Seat A sensory-friendly screening • Reserved SeatingLandmark St. Albert
Playing on Saturday
Sat May 1810:00
Recliner Seating Premiere Seat A sensory-friendly screening • Reserved SeatingLandmark Tamarack Edmonton
Playing on Saturday
Sat May 1810:25
R13+14A14A14A14APG2h01m Drama Sophie Nélisse & Dougray Scott 4th week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Yûichi Nakamura & Takehito Koyasu 2nd week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h25m Science-fiction Freya Allan & William H. Macy 1st week
showtimesPGGGPGGGPG1h34m Animation Jack Black & Awkwafina 10th week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Yûichi Nakamura & Takehito Koyasu 2nd week
showtimesRPG14APGPG1h28m Comedy Jamie Foxx & Kevin Daniels 2024
showtimes13+PGPGPG14A2h09m Criminal drama Mi Yang & Qian Yu 1st week
showtimes14A14A14A1h49m Action thriller Lee Beom-Su & Lee Dong-Hwi 2nd week
showtimesGPGPGGGPG2h35m Drama Neeru Bajwa & Satinder Sartaaj 4th week
showtimesPGPGPGPGPG2h15m Comedy Raghveer Boli & Shinda Grewal 1st week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h13m Fantasy action adventure
PGGPGPGGPGPG2h16m Fantasy action adventure Liam Neeson & Ewan McGregor 1999
showtimesPG-1313+14A14A14A14A14A1h42m Horror Olwen Fouéré & Avantika 2nd week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGG1h52m Drama Joel Smallbone & Luke Smallbone 3rd week
showtimes2h00m Romantic drama Rashiprabha Sandeepani & Dinakshie Priyasad 2nd week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG2h04m Animation Yûichi Nakamura & Takehito Koyasu 2nd week
showtimes14A14A14A1h49m Action thriller Lee Beom-Su & Lee Dong-Hwi 2nd week
showtimes