Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Agnes Bruckner

    34 years old

    Born

    August 16, 1985
    Hollywood, California, USA

    Photo from "The Returned"
    © Copyright

    12 TV series

    10

    The Returned

    2015. TV Series • Fantasy drama • Kevin Alejandro & Agnes Bruckner

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Fairly Legal

    2011. TV Series • Comedy • Sarah Shahi & Michael Trucco

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.5

    Once Upon a Time

    2011. TV Series • Fantasy adventure • Jennifer Morrison & Lana Parrilla

    info
    trailers
    reviews2
    7.5

    Covert Affairs

    2010. TV Series • Action • Piper Perabo & Christopher Gorham

    info
    trailers
    reviews2

    Hawaii Five-O, 2010

    2010. TV Series • Action drama • Alex O'Loughlin & Scott Caan

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Dirty Sexy Money

    2007. TV Series • Drama • Peter Krause & Donald Sutherland

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Private Practice

    2007. TV Series • Romantic comedy • Kate Walsh & Paul Adelstein

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.9

    24

    2001. TV Series • Action drama • Kiefer Sutherland & Mary Lynn Rajskub

    info
    trailers
    reviews13
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series • Action drama • Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailers
    reviews3
    9.0

    Law & Order: Criminal Intent

    2001. TV Series • Drama • Kathryn Erbe & Vincent D'Onofrio

    info
    trailers
    reviews2

    Pacific Blue

    1996. TV Series • Action • Jim Davidson & Paula Trickey

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.7

    Touched by an Angel

    1994. TV Series • Fantasy drama • Roma Downey & Della Reese

    info
    trailers
    reviews3

    20 movies

    There Is a New World Somewhere

    2015. • Romantic drama • Agnes Bruckner & Maurice Compte

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    A Bit of Bad Luck

    2014. • Dramatic thriller • Cary Elwes & Teri Polo

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Anna Nicole

    2013. • Drama • Agnes Bruckner & Martin Landau

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Breaking the Girls

    2013. Thriller • Sam Anderson & Shawn Ashmore

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Wrong Cops

    2013. Criminal comedy • Mark Burnham & Eric Judor

    showtimes
    infotrailers1reviews

    The Baytown Outlaws R

    2012. • Action comedy • Clayne Crawford & Travis Fimmel

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    The Citizen PG-13

    2012. • Drama • Khaled Nabawy & Agnes Bruckner

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.0

    The Pact

    2012. • Horror/thriller • Caity Lotz & Kathleen Rose Perkins

    showtimes
    infotrailers1reviews2

    Open Gate

    2011. • Drama • Tyler Hoechlin & Agnes Bruckner

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Kill Theory R

    2009. • Horror/thriller • Don McManus & Ryanne Duzich

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    6.5
    6.4

    Blood & Chocolate PG-1313+PG14APG14APG

    2007. • Horror • Agnes Bruckner & Hugh Dancy

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews3736

    Dreamland PG-13

    2006. • Drama • Agnes Bruckner & Kelli Garner

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.3

    Peaceful Warrior PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

    2006. • Drama • Nick Nolte & Scott Mechlowicz

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews21
    3.0

    The Woods R

    2006. Horror • Agnes Bruckner & Emma Campbell

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    1.5

    Venom

    2005. • Horror • Agnes Bruckner & Jonathan Jackson

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews2
    7.1

    Haven

    2004. • Criminal drama • Razaaq Adoti & Orlando Bloom

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews9
    9.3

    Blue Car R

    2003. • Drama • David Strathairn & Agnes Bruckner

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews3

    Rick R

    2003. • Comedy • Bill Pullman & Aaron Stanford

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    6.3

    Murder by Numbers R13+14A14A14A14PAAA

    2002. • Comedy, thriller • Sandra Bullock & Ben Chaplin

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews41
    6.7
    6.6
    6.7

    The Glass House PG-1313+14A14A14A14PAAA

    2001. • Thriller • Leelee Sobieski & Diane Lane

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews4140
    English     Français
    Thank you for your visit! :)
    Menu 
    © 1996-2019 Cinema Clock Inc. ®