Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Arnold Vosloo

    58 years old

    Born

    June 16, 1962
    Pretoria, South Africa

    Photo from "The Blacklist"
    © Global

    12 TV series

    5.0

    Jack Ryan

    2018. TV Series    Action thriller    John Krasinski & Wendell Pierce

    infotrailers17reviews1

    Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders

    2016. TV Series    Criminal drama    Gary Sinise & Alana De La Garza

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Bosch

    2014. TV Series    Drama    Titus Welliver & Jamie Hector

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    5.0

    Crisis

    2014. TV Series    Action drama    Dermot Mulroney & Rachael Taylor

    info
    trailers
    reviews2
    8.3

    The Blacklist

    2013. TV Series    Dramatic thriller    James Spader & Megan Boone

    infotrailers1reviews3
    9.0

    Grimm

    2011. TV Series    Fantasy drama    David Giuntoli & Russell Hornsby

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Young Justice

    2010. TV Series    Animation    Danica McKellar & Jesse McCartney

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    7.0

    Chuck

    2007. TV Series    Action drama    Zachary Levi & Yvonne Strahovski

    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    8.0

    Psych

    2006. TV Series    Comedy    James Roday & Dulé Hill

    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    10

    NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service

    2003. TV Series    Criminal action    Mark Harmon & Pauley Perrette

    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series    Action thriller    Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailers
    reviews3
    9.6

    Charmed

    1998. TV Series    Fantasy drama    Holly Marie Combs & Alyssa Milano

    info
    trailers
    reviews5

    22 movies

    The Harrowing

    2018. Thriller    Matthew Tompkins & Arnold Vosloo

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    6.2
    6.2

    G.I. Joe: Retaliation PG-1313+PG14APG14APG

    2013. 1h39m    Science-fiction    D.J. Cotrona & Byung-Hun Lee

    in cinemas
    infotrailers4reviews146145
    8.0

    Odd Thomas 13+14A14A14A

    2013. 1h40m    Comedy/horror    Anton Yelchin & Ashley Sommers

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews2

    Elementary

    2012. TV Series    Criminal drama    Jonny Lee Miller & Lucy Liu

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.0

    All-Star Superman PG

    2011. 1h16m    Animation    James Denton & Christina Hendricks

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Green Lantern: Emerald Knights PGG

    2011. 1h24m    Animation    Nathan Fillion & Jason Isaacs

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    6.8
    6.9
    6.9

    G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra PG-1313+14A14A14A14A14A

    2009. 2h15m    Action    Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje & Christopher Eccleston

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews337335336334

    Fire & Ice

    2008. 1h24m    Fantasy adventure    Amy Acker & Tom Wisdom

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Hidden Camera

    2007. 1h32m    Action thriller    Dean Cain & Lucía Jiménez

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Living & Dying

    2007. 1h30m    Action thriller    Edward Furlong & Michael Madsen

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.2
    9.2

    The Blood Diamond R13+14A14A14A14AAA

    2006. 2h06m    Dramatic thriller    Leonardo DiCaprio & Djimon Hounsou

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews614613

    Shark

    2006. TV Series    Drama    James Woods & Danielle Panabaker

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.0

    Bones

    2005. TV Series    Criminal drama    Emily Deschanel & David Boreanaz

    info
    trailers
    reviews4
    7.5

    Agent Cody Banks PGGPGPGPGPGPG

    2003. 1h42m    Family comedy    Frankie Muniz & Hilary Duff

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews176
    8.9

    24

    2001. TV Series    Action thriller    Kiefer Sutherland & Mary Lynn Rajskub

    info
    trailers
    reviews13
    7.9
    7.9

    The Mummy Returns PG-13GPGPGPGPGAA

    2001. 2h05m    Action, adventure    Brendan Fraser & Rachel Weisz

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews266270271265
    7.8

    The Mummy PG-1313+

    1999. 2h05m    Fantasy adventure    Brendan Fraser & Rachel Weisz

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews83

    Progeny

    1998. 1h38m    Horror/thriller    Arnold Vosloo & Jillian McWhirter

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Zeus and Roxanne

    1997. 1h38m    Family comedy    Steve Guttenberg & Kathleen Quinlan

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Hard Target R

    1993. 1h37m    Action thriller    Chuck Pfarrer & Robert Apisa

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    1492: Conquest of Paradise

    Spanish, Latin, English

    1992. 2h34m    History-based drama    Gérard Depardieu & Armand Assante

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Steel Dawn R

    1987. 1h40m    Science-fiction    Patrick Swayze & Lisa Niemi

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    English     Français
    Thank you for your visit! :)
    Menu 
    © 1996-2020 Cinema Clock Inc. ®