Log in
Log out  
Cinema Clock
Share

Jennifer Garner

46 years old

Born

April 17, 1972
Houston, Texas, USA

Photo from "Alias"
© ABC

7 TV series

Alias
9.0

Alias

2001. TV Series • Action drama • Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

info
videos
reviews3
Felicity

Felicity

TV Series • Drama • Keri Russell & Scott Speedman

info
videos
reviews
Law & Order

Law & Order

TV Series • Dramatic thriller • S. Epatha Merkerson & Sam Waterston

info
videos
reviews
MADtv

MADtv

TV Series • Comedy • Michael McDonald & Debra Wilson

info
videos
reviews
The Rachel Zoe Project

The Rachel Zoe Project

TV Series • Reality-TV • Rachel Zoe & Rodger Berman

info
videos
reviews
The Simpsons
9.4

The Simpsons

TV Series • Animation • Dan Castellaneta & Julie Kavner

info
videos
reviews8
Spin City

Spin City

TV Series • Comedy • Richard Kind & Alan Ruck

info
videos
reviews

30 movies

Love, Simon
8.4
8.4

Love, SimonPG-13G14APGPGPGPG

2018. 1h50m • Drama • Nick Robinson & Katherine Langford

times
infovideos2reviews9493
The Tribes of Palos Verdes

The Tribes of Palos VerdesR

2017. 1h44m • Drama • Jennifer Garner & Maika Monroe

times
infovideos1reviews
Miracles from Heaven
8.8
8.8

Miracles from HeavenPGGPGPGPGPGPG

2016. 1h49m • Drama • Jennifer Garner & Martin Henderson

times
infovideos10reviews158157156
Mother's Day
5.9
6.1
6.0

Mother's DayPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

2016. 1h58m • Comedy • Jennifer Aniston & Kate Hudson

times
infovideos5reviews625868
Nine Lives
6.9
7.0
6.9

Nine LivesPGGPGGGGG

2016. 1h27m • Comedy • Kevin Spacey & Jennifer Garner

times
infovideos4reviews4342
Wakefield
4.0

WakefieldR

2016. 1h46m • Drama • Bryan Cranston & Jennifer Garner

times
infovideos4reviews2
A Path Appears

A Path Appears

2015. 1h00m • Documentary by Maro Chermayeff

times
info
videos
reviews
Danny Collins
7.2
7.2

Danny CollinsR13+14A14A14A14A14A

2014. 1h46m • Comedy-drama • Al Pacino & Annette Bening

times
infovideos1reviews67636866
Draft Day
7.2
7.2

Draft DayPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

2014. 1h50m • Drama • Kevin Costner & Jennifer Garner

times
infovideos1reviews939491
Men, Women & Children
5.0

Men, Women & ChildrenR13+14A14APG

2014. 1h56m • Comedy-drama • Rosemarie DeWitt & Jennifer Garner

times
infovideos1reviews3
Dallas Buyers Club
8.5
8.5

Dallas Buyers ClubR13+18A18A14A18A

2013. 1h57m • Drama • Matthew McConaughey & Jennifer Garner

times
infovideos9reviews184185183
The Odd Life of Timothy Green
8.0
8.0

The Odd Life of Timothy GreenPGGGGGGG

2012. 1h45m • Fantasy • Jennifer Garner & Joel Edgerton

times
infovideos8reviews111110
Arthur
6.8

ArthurPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

2011. 1h50m • Romantic comedy • Russell Brand & Helen Mirren

times
infovideos1reviews101
Butter
6.0

ButterR

2011. 1h27m • Comedy • Jennifer Garner & Ty Burrell

times
infovideos2reviews1
Valentine's Day
6.5
6.6

Valentine's DayPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

2010. 1h30m • Romantic comedy • Jessica Alba & Kathy Bates

times
info
videos
reviews203202
The Invention of Lying
5.4
5.3
5.4

The Invention of LyingPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

2009. 1h40m • Comedy • Ricky Gervais & Jennifer Garner

times
info
videos
reviews104103
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
6.5
6.5

Ghosts of Girlfriends PastPG-13G14APGPG14A14A

2008. 1h40m • Romantic comedy • Matthew McConaughey & Jennifer Garner

times
info
videos
reviews9796
Catch and Release
6.8

Catch and ReleasePG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

2007. 1h51m • Comedy/drama • Jennifer Garner & Timothy Olyphant

times
info
videos
reviews82
Juno
8.4
8.4

JunoPG-13G14A14A14A14AAA

2007. 1h32m • Comedy-drama • Ellen Page & Michael Cera

times
info
videos
reviews477478476
The Kingdom
7.6

The KingdomR13+18A14A18A18AAA

2007. 1h50m • Dramatic thriller • Jamie Foxx & Chris Cooper

times
info
videos
reviews157
Elektra
5.5
5.4

ElektraGPG14APG14APG

2005. 1h37m • Action-adventure • Jennifer Garner & Goran Visnjic

times
info
videos
reviews6463
13 Going on 30
7.9
7.9

13 Going on 30PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

2004. 1h38m • Romantic comedy • Jennifer Garner & Mark Ruffalo

times
info
videos
reviews395396394
Daredevil
6.4
6.4

DaredevilPG-1313+14A14A14A14PAAA

2003. 1h43m • Fantasy drama • Ben Affleck & Jennifer Garner

times
info
videos
reviews325324
Catch Me If You Can
8.2
8.2

Catch Me If You CanPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

2002. 2h21m • Action drama • Leonardo DiCaprio & Tom Hanks

times
info
videos
reviews339338
Pearl Harbor
7.9
7.9

Pearl HarborG14APG14A14PAAA

2001. 3h03m • Action, drama • Ben Affleck & Josh Hartnett

times
info
videos
reviews350356349
Dude, Where's My Car?
7.4
7.4

Dude, Where's My Car?GPGPGPGPGPG

2000. 1h23m • Comedy • Ashton Kutcher & Seann William Scott

times
infovideos1reviews113112
Aftershock: Earthquake in New York

Aftershock: Earthquake in New YorkPG

1999. 2h50m • Action thriller • Tom Skerritt & Sharon Lawrence

times
info
videos
reviews
Deconstructing Harry
7.0

Deconstructing HarryR

1997. 1h36m • Fantasy drama • Judy Davis & Julia Louis-Dreyfus

times
info
videos
reviews1
Washington Square

Washington SquarePG

1997. 1h55m • Romantic drama • Jennifer Jason Leigh & Albert Finney

times
info
videos
reviews
English     Français

Share
Terms and Privacy Policy
© 1996-2018 Cinema Clock Inc. ®