Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Rachel Nichols

    Name at birth

    Rachel Emily Nichols

    41 years old

    Born

    January 8, 1980
    Augusta, Maine, USA

    10 TV series

    8.0

    Titans

    2018. TV Series    Fantasy action adventure    Brenton Thwaites & Teagan Croft

    infotrailer2reviews1

    The Man in the High Castle

    2015. TV Series    Sci-fi thriller    Alexa Davalos & Joel de La Fuente

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    9.2

    The Librarians

    2014. TV Series    Fantasy action adventure    Noah Wyle & Rebecca Romijn

    info
    trailer
    reviews13
    7.0

    Witches of East End

    2013. TV Series    Fantasy drama    Julia Ormond & Mädchen Amick

    info
    trailer
    reviews2

    Chicago Fire

    2012. TV Series    Drama    Jesse Spencer & Taylor Kinney

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    7.0

    Continuum

    2012. TV Series    Sci-fi thriller    Rachel Nichols & Victor Webster

    info
    trailer
    reviews1
    8.7

    Criminal Minds

    2005. TV Series    Dramatic thriller    Matthew Gray Gubler & Kirsten Vangsness

    info
    trailer
    reviews3

    Ghost Hunters

    2004. TV Series    Thriller    Jason Hawes & Steve Gonsalves

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series    Action thriller    Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailer
    reviews3
    9.0

    Sex and the City

    1998. TV Series    Romantic comedy    Sarah Jessica Parker & Kim Cattrall

    info
    trailer
    reviews1

    22 movies

    5.0

    Breach R

    2020. 1h32m    Horror/thriller    Bruce Willis & Cody Kearsley

    in cinemasinfotrailer1reviews1

    After Party

    2017. 1h19m    Romantic comedy-drama    Rachel Nichols & Steve Guttenberg

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews
    4.0

    Inside

    2016. 1h40m    Horror/thriller    Rachel Nichols & Laura Harring

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews1

    Pandemic

    2016. 1h31m    Action    Rachel Nichols & Missi Pyle

    in cinemasinfotrailer1reviews
    5.0

    Rage

    2014. 1h32m    Action thriller    Nicolas Cage & Rachel Nichols

    in cinemasinfotrailer1reviews4

    McCanick R

    2013. 1h36m    Dramatic thriller    David Morse & Cory Monteith

    in cinemasinfotrailer1reviews

    Raze

    2013. Horror    Zoë Bell & Rachel Nichols

    in cinemasinfotrailer2reviews
    6.4
    6.4

    Alex Cross PG-1313+14A14APG14A14A

    2012. 1h41m    Thriller    Tyler Perry & Matthew Fox

    in cinemasinfotrailer8reviews6968

    A Bird of the Air

    2011. Romantic drama    Rachel Nichols & Jackson Hurst

    in cinemasinfotrailer1reviews
    5.9
    6.0
    6.0

    Conan the Barbarian R13+18A18A18A18A18A

    2011. 1h52m    Fantasy adventure    Jason Momoa & Stephen Lang

    in cinemasinfotrailer2reviews10099

    Meskada R

    2010. 1h38m    Dramatic thriller    Nick Stahl & Rachel Nichols

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews
    6.8
    6.9
    6.9

    G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra PG-1313+14A14A14A14A14A

    2009. 1h58m    Sci-fi thriller    Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje & Christopher Eccleston

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews337335336334
    8.9
    8.9

    Star Trek PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

    2009. 2h02m    Science-fiction    Chris Pine & Zachary Quinto

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews1017101810211016
    8.0
    8.1

    The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2 PGGPGPGPGPGPG

    2008. 1h57m    Romantic comedy    Amber Tamblyn & Alexis Bledel

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews120118
    7.0

    Charlie Wilson's War R13+14A14A14A14AAA

    2007. 1h35m    Drama    Tom Hanks & Amy Adams

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews73
    5.9

    P2 R13+14A18A18A18AAA

    2007. 1h38m    Horror/thriller    Wes Bentley & Rachel Nichols

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews22
    7.8

    Resurrecting the Champ PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

    2007. 1h51m    Drama    Samuel L. Jackson & Josh Hartnett

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews13
    3.0

    The Woods R

    2006. Horror    Agnes Bruckner & Emma Campbell

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews1
    8.0

    The Amityville Horror R13+14A18A18A14AAA

    2005. 1h29m    Horror    Ryan Reynolds & Melissa George

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews161
    6.6

    Shopgirl RGPGPGPG

    2005. 1h46m    Romantic comedy    Steve Martin & Claire Danes

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews25
    5.1

    Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd GPGPGPGPGPG

    2003. 1h25m    Comedy    Timothy Stack & Mimi Rogers

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews118
    6.0
    5.9

    Autumn In New York PG-13GPGPGPGPG

    2000. 1h43m    Romantic comedy    Richard Gere & Winona Ryder

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews3938
    English     Français
    Thank you for using our website! :)
    Menu 
    Advertising network: MediaTonik
    Hosting management: Syspark
    © 1996-2021 Cinema Clock Inc. ®