Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Rick Yune

    Name at birth

    Richard Yun

    49 years old

    Born

    August 22, 1971
    Washington, District of Columbia, USA

    6 TV series

    Marco Polo

    2014. TV Series    History-based drama    Lorenzo Richelmy & Benedict Wong

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Hawaii Five-O

    2010. TV Series    Action drama    Alex O'Loughlin & Scott Caan

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    9.2

    Prison Break

    2005. TV Series    Action thriller    Dominic Purcell & Wentworth Miller

    info
    trailers
    reviews10
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series    Action thriller    Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailer
    reviews3

    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

    2000. TV Series    Dramatic thriller    George Eads & Eric Szmanda

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    MADtv

    1995. TV Series    Comedy    Michael McDonald & Debra Wilson

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    8 movies

    Jiu Jitsu R

    2020. Fantasy    Nicolas Cage & Marie Avgeropoulos

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews
    7.3
    7.3

    Olympus Has Fallen R13+14A14A14A14A14A

    2013. 2h00m    Action thriller    Morgan Freeman & Gerard Butler

    in cinemas
    infotrailers2reviews291292290289288
    5.7
    5.8
    5.6
    5.6

    The Man with the Iron Fists R13+18A18A18A18A18A

    2012. 1h36m    Action    RZA & Rick Yune

    in cinemas
    infotrailers3reviews757874
    7.9
    7.9

    Ninja Assassin R16+18A18A18A18A18A

    2009. 1h39m    Action    Rain & Joon Lee

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews142141

    The Fifth Commandment R

    2008. 2h08m    Action thriller    Rick Yune & Roger Yuan

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    7.2
    7.2

    Die Another Day PG-1313+14A14A14A14PAAA

    2002. 2h13m    Action, thriller    Pierce Brosnan & Halle Berry

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews365364
    8.9
    8.9

    The Fast and the Furious PG-1313+14A14A14A14PAAA

    2001. 1h47m    Action thriller    Paul Walker & Vin Diesel

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews461459458
    7.0

    Snow Falling on Cedars PG-13G14A14APG

    1999. 2h07m    Psychological drama    Ethan Hawke & James Cromwell

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews8
    English     Français
    Thank you for your visit! :)
    Menu 
    © 1996-2020 Cinema Clock Inc. ®