Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Vladimir Mashkov

    56 years old

    Born

    November 27, 1963
    Tula, Russia

    Photo from "Rodina"
    © WeiT Media

    2 TV series

    Rodina (Russian)

    2015. TV Series • Drama • Evgeniy Zelenskiy & Valeriu Andriutã

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series • Action drama • Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailers
    reviews3

    12 movies

    The Hero PGPGPG(Russian title "Geroy")

    2019. • Action • Yan Alabushev & Tobias Aspelin

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    The Duelist R(Russian title "Duelyant")

    2016. Action drama • Pyotr Fyodorov & Vladimir Mashkov

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    4.7
    6.0

    Flight Crew G

    2016. • Action drama • Vladimir Mashkov & Agne Grudyte

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews43

    About Love (Russian title "Pro lyubov")

    2015. • Comedy-drama • Renata Litvinova & Kristina Isaykina

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    The Edge (Russian, German title "Kray")

    2010. • History-based drama • Vladimir Mashkov & Anjorka Strechel

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    6.5

    15 Minutes R13+14A18A14A14PAR

    2001. • Action drama • Robert De Niro & Edward Burns

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews84
    7.8

    American Rhapsody PG-13GPGPGPG

    2001. • Drama • Scarlett Johansson & Nastassja Kinski

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews5
    7.1
    7.0

    Behind Enemy Lines 13+14A14A14A14PAAA

    2001. • Action thriller • Owen Wilson & Gene Hackman

    showtimes
    infotrailers1reviews113112

    Dancing at the Blue Iguana R

    2000. • Drama • Charlotte Ayanna & Kristin Bauer van Straten

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    The Thief G(Russian title "Vor")

    1997. Drama • Vladimir Mashkov & Yekaterina Rednikova

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Ivan & Abraham (Yiddish, Polish, Russian)

    1993. • Drama • Roma Alexandrovitch & Aleksandr Yakovlev

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    English     Français
    Thank you for your visit! :)
    Menu 
    © 1996-2020 Cinema Clock Inc. ®