Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Michelle Forbes

    55 years old

    Born

    January 8, 1965
    Austin, Texas, USA

    20 TV series

    Berlin Station

    2016. TV Series    Dramatic thriller    Leland Orser & Michelle Forbes

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Powers

    2015. TV Series    Science-fiction    Sharlto Copley & Susan Heyward

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    10

    The Returned

    2015. TV Series    Fantasy drama    Kevin Alejandro & Agnes Bruckner

    info
    trailer
    reviews1
    7.5

    Orphan Black

    2013. TV Series    Science-fiction    Tatiana Maslany & Jordan Gavaris

    info
    trailer
    reviews2

    Chicago Fire

    2012. TV Series    Drama    Jesse Spencer & Taylor Kinney

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    9.0

    The Killing

    2011. TV Series    Dramatic thriller    Mireille Enos & Joel Kinnaman

    info
    trailer
    reviews1

    In Treatment

    2008. TV Series    Drama    Gabriel Byrne & Dianne Wiest

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    9.0

    True Blood

    2008. TV Series    Fantasy drama    Anna Paquin & Stephen Moyer

    info
    trailer
    reviews2
    7.0

    Durham County

    2007. TV Series    Action thriller    Hugh Dillon & Helene Joy

    info
    trailer
    reviews1
    9.2

    Prison Break

    2005. TV Series    Action thriller    Dominic Purcell & Wentworth Miller

    info
    trailer
    reviews10
    9.0

    Battlestar Galactica

    2004. TV Series    Science-fiction    Edward James Olmos & Mary McDonnell

    info
    trailer
    reviews3
    8.5

    Boston Legal

    2004. TV Series    Criminal drama    James Spader & William Shatner

    info
    trailer
    reviews2
    7.1

    Lost

    2004. TV Series    Fantasy adventure    Jorge Garcia & Josh Holloway

    info
    trailer
    reviews20
    8.9

    24

    2001. TV Series    Action thriller    Kiefer Sutherland & Mary Lynn Rajskub

    info
    trailer
    reviews13
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series    Action thriller    Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailer
    reviews3

    The District

    2000. TV Series    Criminal drama    Craig T. Nelson & Roger Aaron Brown

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Waking the Dead

    2000. TV Series    Drama    Trevor Eve & Sue Johnston

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    9.0

    The Outer Limits

    1995. TV Series    Horror/thriller    Kevin Conway & Alex Diakun

    info
    trailer
    reviews1
    7.5

    Father Dowling Mysteries

    1989. TV Series    Criminal drama    Tom Bosley & Tracy Nelson

    info
    trailer
    reviews2
    8.8

    Star Trek: The Next Generation GGPG

    1987. TV Series    Science-fiction    Patrick Stewart & Jonathan Frakes

    info
    trailer
    reviews10

    13 movies

    Betty White: First Lady of Television

    2018. Documentary by Steve Boettcher

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews
    7.5

    Columbus

    2017. 1h40m    Romantic comedy-drama    John Cho & Haley Lu Richardson

    in cinemas
    infotrailer1reviews2

    Gemini R

    2017. 1h33m    Thriller    Lola Kirke & Zoë Kravitz

    in cinemas
    infotrailer1reviews
    7.1
    7.1

    The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2 PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

    2015. 2h16m    Science-fiction    Jennifer Lawrence & Josh Hutcherson

    in cinemas
    infotrailer5reviews239238

    Dear Sidewalk

    2013. 1h29m    Romantic comedy    Joseph Mazzello & Michelle Forbes

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Highland Park

    2013. 1h23m    Comedy-drama    Billy Burke & Danny Glover

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Battlestar Galactica: Razor

    2007. 1h41m    Sci-fi thriller    Edward James Olmos & Mary McDonnell

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Unthinkable

    2007. 1h25m    Action drama    Michelle Forbes & Steven Grayhm

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Perfume

    2001. 1h46m    Drama    Lysa Apostle & Joanne Baron

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Bullfighter

    2000. 1h30m    Fantasy    Olivier Martinez & Michelle Forbes

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews
    2.0

    Escape from L.A. R

    1996. 1h41m    Science-fiction    Kurt Russell & Stacy Keach

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews1
    8.0

    Swimming with Sharks R13+

    1994. 1h41m    Criminal comedy    Kevin Spacey & Frank Whaley

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews1

    Kalifornia RRRR

    1993. 1h57m    Thriller    Brad Pitt & Kathy Larson

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews
    English     Français
    Thank you for your visit! :)
    Menu 
    © 1996-2020 Cinema Clock Inc. ®