Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Patricia Wettig

    69 years old

    Born

    December 4, 1951
    Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

    Awards

    1 Golden Globe

    12 TV series

    Major Crimes

    2012. TV Series    Criminal drama    Mary McDonnell & G.W. Bailey

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    4.0

    Brothers & Sisters

    2006. TV Series    Drama    Dave Annable & Calista Flockhart

    info
    trailer
    reviews1
    9.2

    Prison Break

    2005. TV Series    Action thriller    Dominic Purcell & Wentworth Miller

    info
    trailer
    reviews10
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series    Action thriller    Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailer
    reviews3

    The Practice

    1997. TV Series    Psychological drama    Steve Harris & Camryn Manheim

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    9.0

    Frasier

    1993. TV Series    Comedy    Kelsey Grammer & Jane Leeves

    info
    trailer
    reviews1

    Thirtysomething

    1987. TV Series    Romantic drama    Timothy Busfield & Polly Draper

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    L.A. Law

    1986. TV Series    Drama    Corbin Bernsen & Jill Eikenberry

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Stingray

    1985. TV Series    Dramatic thriller    Nick Mancuso & James Handy

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Remington Steele

    1982. TV Series    Action thriller    Stephanie Zimbalist & Pierce Brosnan

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    St. Elsewhere

    1982. TV Series    Drama    Ed Begley Jr. & Howie Mandel

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Hill Street Blues

    1981. TV Series    Criminal drama    Daniel J. Travanti & Michael Warren

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    7 movies

    The 19th Wife

    2010. 1h35m    Drama    Patricia Wettig & Chyler Leigh

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews

    Lackawanna Blues

    2005. 1h35m    Musical drama    S. Epatha Merkerson & Marcus Carl Franklin

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Bongwater

    1998. 1h37m    Romantic comedy    Luke Wilson & Alicia Witt

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Dancer, Texas Pop. 81

    1998. 1h37m    Family comedy    Breckin Meyer & Peter Facinelli

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews

    City Slickers II: The Legend of Curly's Gold

    1994. 1h56m    Comedy    Billy Crystal & Daniel Stern

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews
    8.0

    City Slickers PG-13

    1991. 1h52m    Adventure, comedy    Billy Crystal & Daniel Stern

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews3

    Guilty by Suspicion

    1991. 1h45m    Drama    Robert De Niro & Annette Bening

    in cinemasinfo
    trailer
    reviews
    English     Français
    Thank you for using our website! :)
    Menu 
    Advertising network: MediaTonik
    Hosting management: Syspark
    © 1996-2021 Cinema Clock Inc. ®