Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Stana Katic

    42 years old

    Born

    April 26, 1978
    Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

    14 TV series

    Absentia

    2017. TV Series    Dramatic thriller    Stana Katic & Cara Theobold

    infotrailers5reviews

    Castle

    2009. TV Series    Romantic comedy-drama    Nathan Fillion & Stana Katic

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    4.0

    Brothers & Sisters

    2006. TV Series    Drama    Dave Annable & Calista Flockhart

    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    8.0

    Heroes

    2006. TV Series    Fantasy drama    Jack Coleman & Hayden Panettiere

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    The Unit

    2006. TV Series    Action thriller    Dennis Haysbert & Regina Taylor

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.0

    The Closer

    2005. TV Series    Criminal drama    Kyra Sedgwick & J.K. Simmons

    info
    trailers
    reviews3

    Dancing with the Stars

    2005. TV Series    Musical    Tom Bergeron & Carrie Ann Inaba

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Dragnet

    2003. TV Series    Criminal drama    Ed O'Neill & Ethan Embry

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.5

    CSI: Miami

    2002. TV Series    Action thriller    David Caruso & Emily Procter

    info
    trailers
    reviews2
    4.0

    The Shield

    2002. TV Series    Dramatic thriller    Michael Chiklis & Catherine Dent

    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    8.9

    24

    2001. TV Series    Action thriller    Kiefer Sutherland & Mary Lynn Rajskub

    info
    trailers
    reviews13
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series    Action thriller    Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailers
    reviews3

    JAG

    1995. TV Series       David James Elliott & Patrick Labyorteaux

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.0

    ER

    1994. TV Series    Romantic drama    George Clooney & Eriq La Salle

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    12 movies

    5.4

    The Possession of Hannah Grace R13+14A14A14A14A14A

    2018. 1h25m    Horror/thriller    Shay Mitchell & Grey Damon

    in cinemas
    infotrailers5reviews24

    Lost in Florence

    2016. 1h37m    Romance    Brett Dalton & Alessandra Mastronardi

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    The Rendezvous

    2016. 1h32m    Action/adventure    Stana Katic & Raza Jaffrey

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Sister Cities

    2016. 1h26m    Drama    Troian Bellisario & Stana Katic

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Big Sur

    2013. 1h40m    Drama    Jean-Marc Barr & Kate Bosworth

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews
    4.0

    CBGB R14A

    2013. 1h41m    Musical drama    Alan Rickman & Malin Akerman

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews2
    7.0

    The Double PG-13

    2011. 1h38m    Dramatic thriller    Richard Gere & Topher Grace

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews2

    Truth About Kerry

    2010. 1h24m    Dramatic thriller    Stana Katic & Jessica Dean

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    The Librarian: The Curse of the Judas Chalice

    2008. 1h30m    Fantasy adventure    Noah Wyle & Bruce Davison

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    6.8
    6.8

    Quantum of Solace PG-1313+PG14A14A14A14A

    2008. 1h46m    Action drama    Daniel Craig & Olga Kurylenko

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews600599
    4.7
    4.6
    4.7

    The Spirit PG-1313+14A14A14A14A14A

    2008. 1h43m    Action drama    Jaime King & Gabriel Macht

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews119120118
    6.4

    The Feast of Love R13+14A14A18A14AAA

    2007. 1h42m    Romantic drama    Morgan Freeman & Greg Kinnear

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews22
    English     Français
    Thank you for your visit! :)
    Menu 
    © 1996-2020 Cinema Clock Inc. ®