Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Terry O'Quinn

    67 years old

    Born

    July 15, 1952
    Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan, USA

    22 TV series

    7.0

    Castle Rock

    2018. TV Series • Fantasy drama • André Holland & Melanie Lynskey

    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    4.0

    Secrets and Lies

    2015. TV Series • Criminal drama • Juliette Lewis & Ryan Phillippe

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Gang Related

    2014. TV Series • Action drama • Ramon Rodriguez & Jay Hernandez

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    666 Park Avenue

    2012. TV Series • Fantasy drama • Rachael Taylor & Dave Annable

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.0

    Falling Skies

    2011. TV Series • Sci-fi thriller • Noah Wyle & Drew Roy

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Hawaii Five-O, 2010

    2010. TV Series • Action drama • Alex O'Loughlin & Scott Caan

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    7.1

    Lost

    2004. TV Series • Fantasy adventure • Jorge Garcia & Josh Holloway

    info
    trailers
    reviews19
    10

    NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service

    2003. TV Series • Criminal action • Mark Harmon & Pauley Perrette

    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series • Action drama • Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailers
    reviews3
    9.0

    Law & Order: Criminal Intent

    2001. TV Series • Drama • Kathryn Erbe & Vincent D'Onofrio

    info
    trailers
    reviews2
    10

    Roswell

    1999. TV Series • Sci-fi thriller • Shiri Appleby & Jason Behr

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    The West Wing

    1999. TV Series • Drama • Allison Janney & John Spencer

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Millennium

    1996. TV Series • Horror/thriller • Lance Henriksen & Megan Gallagher

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    JAG

    1995. TV Series• David James Elliott & Patrick Labyorteaux

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Diagnosis Murder

    1993. TV Series • Drama • Dick Van Dyke & Victoria Rowell

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.5

    The X-Files

    1993. TV Series • Sci-fi thriller • Gillian Anderson & David Duchovny

    info
    trailers
    reviews2
    8.8

    Star Trek: The Next Generation GGPG

    1987. TV Series • Science-fiction • Patrick Stewart & Jonathan Frakes

    info
    trailers
    reviews10

    A Year in the Life

    1987. TV Series • Drama • Richard Kiley & Trey Ames

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    L.A. Law

    1986. TV Series • Drama • Corbin Bernsen & Jill Eikenberry

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.0

    Moonlighting

    1985. TV Series • Romantic comedy • Cybill Shepherd & Bruce Willis

    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    10

    The Twilight Zone 1985-1989

    1985. TV Series • Fantasy thriller • Robin Ward & Charles Aidman

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Remington Steele

    1982. TV Series • Action thriller • Stephanie Zimbalist & Pierce Brosnan

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    21 movies

    4.0

    New Life PG

    2016. • Romantic drama • Barry Corbin & James Marsters

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    8.8

    American Outlaws PG-13G14APGPGPGAA

    2001. • Western • Colin Farrell & Scott Caan

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews46
    7.4

    The X-Files PG-1313+

    1998. • Sci-fi thriller • David Duchovny & Gillian Anderson

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews13

    Ghosts of Mississippi PG-13

    1996. • Drama • Alec Baldwin & Whoopi Goldberg

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    7.0

    Primal Fear R

    1996. • Dramatic thriller • Richard Gere & Laura Linney

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Shadow Warriors R

    1995. • Sci-fi thriller • Terry O'Quinn & Timothy Patrick Cavanaugh

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.5

    Tombstone R

    1993. • Action drama • Kurt Russell & Val Kilmer

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews4
    7.0

    The Cutting Edge PG

    1992. • Romantic drama • D.B. Sweeney & Moira Kelly

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    7.0

    The Rocketeer PGGPGPGPGPGPG

    1991. • Science-fiction • Billy Campbell & Jennifer Connelly

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Roe vs. Wade

    1989. • Drama • Holly Hunter & Amy Madigan

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Pin: A Plastic Nightmare

    1988. • Horror/thriller • David Hewlett & Cynthia Preston

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Young Guns

    1988. • Western • Emilio Estevez & Kiefer Sutherland

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    4.0

    Black Widow R

    1987. • Dramatic thriller • Debra Winger & Theresa Russell

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    5.0

    The Stepfather R

    1987. • Horror • Terry O'Quinn & Jill Schoelen

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    SpaceCamp PG

    1986. • Science-fiction • Kate Capshaw & Lea Thompson

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    An Early Frost

    1985. • Drama • Gena Rowlands & Ben Gazzara

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Silver Bullet R

    1985. • Horror/thriller • Gary Busey & Everett McGill

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Mrs. Soffel

    1984. • Romantic drama • Diane Keaton & Mel Gibson

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.0

    Places in the Heart PG

    1984. • Drama • Sally Field & Lindsay Crouse

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    4.0

    All the Right Moves R

    1983. • Romantic drama • Tom Cruise & Craig T. Nelson

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    4.0

    Heaven's Gate

    1980. • Western • Kris Kristofferson & Christopher Walken

    showtimes
    info
    trailers
    reviews2
    English     Français
    Thank you for your visit! :)
    Menu 
    © 1996-2019 Cinema Clock Inc. ®