Log in
Log out  
Cinema Clock
Share

Justin Theroux

Name at birth

Justin Paul Theroux

46 years old

Born

August 10, 1971
Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Photo from "The Girl on the Train"
© Universal Pictures

6 TV series

The Leftovers
7.0

The Leftovers

2014. TV Series • Fantasy drama • Justin Theroux & Amy Brenneman

info
videos
reviews1
Alias
9.0

Alias

2001. TV Series • Action drama • Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

info
videos
reviews3
The District

The District

TV Series • Criminal drama • Craig T. Nelson & Roger Aaron Brown

info
videos
reviews
Parks and Recreation

Parks and Recreation

TV Series • Comedy • Amy Poehler & Nick Offerman

info
videos
reviews
Sex and the City
9.0

Sex and the City

TV Series • Romantic comedy • Sarah Jessica Parker & Kim Cattrall

info
videos
reviews1
Spin City

Spin City

TV Series • Comedy • Richard Kind & Alan Ruck

info
videos
reviews

22 movies

The Lego Ninjago Movie
6.9

The Lego Ninjago MoviePGGGGGPGG

2017. 1h41m • Animation • Jackie Chan & Dave Franco

times
infovideos7reviews98
Star Wars: The Last Jedi
6.8
6.8

Star Wars: The Last JediPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

2017. 2h32m • Fantasy action adventure • Mark Hamill & Carrie Fisher

times
infovideos6reviews489490488
The Girl on the Train
6.9
6.9

The Girl on the TrainR13+14A14A14A14A14A

2016. 1h52m • Thriller • Emily Blunt & Rebecca Ferguson

times
infovideos2reviews217216215
Zoolander 2
4.8

Zoolander 2PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

2016. 1h42m • Comedy • Ben Stiller & Owen Wilson

times
infovideos15reviews84
Wanderlust
6.1
6.0
6.1

WanderlustR13+14A14A14A14A14A

2011. 1h38m • Comedy • Paul Rudd & Jennifer Aniston

times
infovideos1reviews8382
Your Highness
5.6
5.7

Your HighnessR13+18A18A14A18A18A

2011. 1h42m • Comedy • Danny McBride & James Franco

times
infovideos0reviews104103
Megamind
8.3
8.4
8.4

MegamindPGGPGGGPGG

2010. 1h36m • Animation • Will Ferrell & Brad Pitt

times
info
videos
reviews153152
Broken English
7.5

Broken EnglishPG-13

2007. Romantic comedy • Parker Posey & Drea de Matteo

times
info
videos
reviews2
The Ten
6.3
6.0

The TenR

2007. 1h33m • Comedy • Paul Rudd & Adam Brody

times
info
videos
reviews32
Inland Empire
5.8

Inland EmpireR13+14A14A

2006. 2h52m • Drama • Laura Dern & Jeremy Irons

times
info
videos
reviews14
Miami Vice
5.2
5.2

Miami Vice13+14A14A14A14AAA

2006. 2h12m • Action thriller • Colin Farrell & Jamie Foxx

times
info
videos
reviews275274
Return to Rajapur

Return to Rajapur

2006. Romantic drama • Lynn Collins & Kelli Garner

times
info
videos
reviews
Strangers with Candy
7.6
8.1

Strangers with CandyRGPG14A14A

2006. 1h37m • Comedy • Amy Sedaris & Paul Sedaris

times
info
videos
reviews1110
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
6.5
6.5

Charlie's Angels: Full ThrottlePG-13GPGPG14A14PAPG

2003. 1h46m • Action comedy • Cameron Diaz & Drew Barrymore

times
info
videos
reviews337336
Duplex
7.5

DuplexPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

2003. 1h26m • Criminal comedy • Ben Stiller & Drew Barrymore

times
info
videos
reviews40
Mulholland Drive
7.5
7.5

Mulholland DriveR13+14A14A18A14PA

2001. 2h27m • Criminal drama • Justin Theroux & Naomi Watts

times
info
videos
reviews9291
The Sleepy Time Gal

The Sleepy Time GalR

2001. 1h48m • Drama • Jacqueline Bisset & Martha Plimpton

times
info
videos
reviews
Zoolander
7.1
7.1

ZoolanderPG-13G14A14APG14PAPG

2001. 1h29m • Comedy • Ben Stiller & Owen Wilson

times
info
videos
reviews111110
American Psycho
6.5

American PsychoR16+14A18A18AR

2000. 1h40m • Dramatic thriller • Christian Bale & Justin Theroux

times
infovideos1reviews71
The Broken Hearts Club
8.0

The Broken Hearts Club14A

2000. 1h34m • Romantic comedy • Ben Weber & Timothy Olyphant

times
info
videos
reviews5
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion
7.5

Romy and Michele's High School ReunionRGPG

1997. 1h32m • Comedy • Mira Sorvino & Lisa Kudrow

times
info
videos
reviews2
I Shot Andy Warhol

I Shot Andy Warhol

1996. 1h43m • Drama • Lili Taylor & Jared Harris

times
info
videos
reviews

Directed

Dedication

DedicationR

2007. 1h51m • Romantic comedy • Tom Wilkinson & Billy Crudup

times
info
videos
reviews
English     Français

Share
Terms and Privacy Policy
© 1996-2017 Cinema Clock ®