Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Sarah Shahi

    Name at birth

    Aahoo Jahansouz Shahi

    40 years old

    Born

    January 10, 1980
    Euless, Texas, USA

    34 movies

    Bad Therapy

    2020. 1h37m    Comedy    Alicia Silverstone & Rob Corddry

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews

    City on a Hill

    2019. TV Series    Dramatic thriller    Kevin Bacon & Aldis Hodge

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.0

    Dolly Parton's Heartstrings

    2019. TV Series    Musical comedy-drama    Dolly Parton & Kathleen Turner

    infotrailers2reviews1

    The Rookie

    2018. TV Series    Criminal drama    Nathan Fillion & Alyssa Diaz

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    7.0

    Hangman R

    2017. 1h38m    Thriller    Al Pacino & Karl Urban

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews2

    Pitch

    2016. TV Series    Drama    Kylie Bunbury & Mark-Paul Gosselaar

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Divine Access

    2015. 1h53m    Comedy-drama    Sarah Shahi & Patrick Warburton

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Guns for Hire

    2015. 1h23m    Dramatic thriller    Ever Carradine & Michele Hicks

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews

    Road to Paloma R

    2014. 1h31m    Action thriller    Jason Momoa & Robert Homer Mollohan

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews
    6.8
    6.9
    6.9

    Bullet to the Head R13+14A14A14A14A14A

    2013. 1h37m    Action thriller    Sylvester Stallone & Sung Kang

    in cinemas
    infotrailers4reviews4140
    4.6

    The Congress G18A14APG

    2013. 2h02m    Science-fiction    Harvey Keitel & Paul Giamatti

    in cinemas
    infotrailers2reviews10
    8.0

    Ray Donovan

    2013. TV Series    Criminal drama    Liev Schreiber & Paula Malcomson

    info
    trailers
    reviews2

    Chicago Fire

    2012. TV Series    Drama    Jesse Spencer & Taylor Kinney

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Fairly Legal

    2011. TV Series    Comedy    Sarah Shahi & Michael Trucco

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    6.6
    6.6

    I Don't Know How She Does It PGGPGPGPGGPG

    2011. 1h35m    Comedy-drama    Sarah Jessica Parker & Pierce Brosnan

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews3736
    9.0

    Person of Interest

    2011. TV Series    Sci-fi thriller    Jim Caviezel & Michael Emerson

    info
    trailers
    reviews2
    6.0

    The Trouble with Bliss PG-13

    2011. 1h37m    Comedy    Michael C. Hall & Chris Messina

    in cinemas
    infotrailers2reviews1

    Young Justice

    2010. TV Series    Animation    Danica McKellar & Jesse McCartney

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.4

    Crossing Over R13+14A14A14A

    2009. 2h20m    Drama    Harrison Ford & Ray Liotta

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews15
    8.0
    8.0

    Rush Hour 3 PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

    2007. 1h31m    Action thriller    Chris Tucker & Jackie Chan

    in cinemas
    infotrailers1reviews245244
    6.5

    For Your Consideration PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG

    2006. 1h26m    Comedy    Bob Balaban & Jennifer Coolidge

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews15
    8.0

    Psych

    2006. TV Series    Comedy    James Roday & Dulé Hill

    info
    trailers
    reviews1

    Hell's Kitchen

    2005. TV Series    Food & cooking    Gordon Ramsay & Jason Thompson

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    7.6

    A Lot Like Love GPGPGPGPGPG

    2005. 1h47m    Romantic comedy    Amanda Peet & Ashton Kutcher

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews45

    Sleeper Cell

    2005. TV Series    Dramatic thriller    Michael Ealy & Oded Fehr

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    9.4

    Supernatural

    2005. TV Series    Fantasy drama    Jared Padalecki & Jensen Ackles

    info
    trailers
    reviews8
    8.3

    Old School R13+14A14A14A14PAAA

    2003. 1h31m    Comedy    Luke Wilson & Will Ferrell

    in cinemas
    info
    trailers
    reviews217
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series    Action drama    Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailers
    reviews3

    Reba

    2001. TV Series    Comedy    Reba McEntire & JoAnna Garcia Swisher

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.2

    The Sopranos

    1999. TV Series    Dramatic thriller    James Gandolfini & Lorraine Bracco

    info
    trailers
    reviews12

    Dawson's Creek

    1998. TV Series    Romantic drama    James Van Der Beek & Katie Holmes

    info
    trailers
    reviews

    Spin City

    1996. TV Series    Comedy    Richard Kind & Alan Ruck

    info
    trailers
    reviews
    8.0

    ER

    1994. TV Series    Romantic drama    George Clooney & Eriq La Salle

    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    9.0

    Frasier

    1993. TV Series    Comedy    Kelsey Grammer & Jane Leeves

    info
    trailers
    reviews1
    English     Français
    Thank you for your visit! :)
    Menu 
    © 1996-2020 Cinema Clock Inc. ®