Log in
Log out  
Cinema Clock
Share

Angus Macfadyen

54 years old

Born

September 21, 1963
Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Photo from "TURN: Washington's Spies"
© AMC

9 TV series

Republic of Doyle

Republic of Doyle

2010. TV Series • Criminal drama • Allan Hawco & Krystin Pellerin

inforeviews0
videos
Alias
9.0

Alias

2001. TV Series • Action drama • Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

inforeviews3
videos
Californication
8.5

Californication

TV Series • Comedy • David Duchovny & Natascha McElhone

inforeviews2
videos
Chuck
7.0

Chuck

TV Series • Action comedy • Zachary Levi & Yvonne Strahovski

inforeviews1
videos
Criminal Minds
8.0

Criminal Minds

TV Series • Dramatic thriller • Matthew Gray Gubler & Kirsten Vangsness

inforeviews2
videos
Eleventh Hour

Eleventh Hour

TV Series • Sci-fi thriller • Rufus Sewell & Marley Shelton

inforeviews0
videos
Lie to Me
9.0

Lie to Me

TV Series • Drama • Tim Roth & Kelli Williams

inforeviews2
videos
Psych
8.0

Psych

TV Series • Comedy • James Roday & Dulé Hill

inforeviews1
videos
TURN: Washington's Spies

TURN: Washington's Spies

TV Series • War drama • Jamie Bell & Seth Numrich

inforeviews0
videos

18 movies

The Lost City of Z
6.5

The Lost City of ZPG-13G14APG14APG14A

2016. 2h21m • Action drama • Charlie Hunnam & Robert Pattinson

times
inforeviews32videos3
Assassins Run
1.0

Assassins RunR13+

2013. 1h30m • Action thriller • Christian Slater & Sofya Skya

times
inforeviews2videos1
Copperhead
8.0

CopperheadPG-13

2013. 2h00m • Drama • François Arnaud & Lucy Boynton

times
inforeviews1videos2
Sugar

Sugar14A

2013. 1h37m • Drama • Shenae Grimes-Beech & Marshall Allman

times
inforeviews0
videos
Hirokin
6.0

HirokinR

2011. 1h45m • Action/adventure • Wes Bentley & Jessica Szohr

times
inforeviews1videos1
We Bought a Zoo
8.2
8.2

We Bought a ZooPGGPGPGPGGPG

2011. 2h04m • Comedy-drama • Matt Damon & Scarlett Johansson

times
inforeviews168170169167videos1
Pound of Flesh

Pound of Flesh

2010. Dramatic thriller • Malcolm McDowell & Ashley Wren Collins

times
inforeviews0
videos
Saw VI
7.2
7.3
7.2

Saw VIR16+18A18A18A18A18A

2009. 1h31m • Horror/thriller • Tobin Bell & Costas Mandylor

times
inforeviews6564
videos
Saw V
7.2
7.2

Saw VR16+18A18A18A18A18A

2008. 1h28m • Horror/thriller • Tobin Bell & Costas Mandylor

times
inforeviews120119
videos
Redline
9.5

RedlinePG-13

2007. 1h35m • Action • Nathan Phillips & Nadia Bjorlin

times
inforeviews2
videos
Saw IV
7.1
7.1

Saw IVR16+18A18A18A18AAA

2007. 1h35m • Horror/thriller • Tobin Bell & Costas Mandylor

times
inforeviews122121
videos
Saw III
7.7

Saw IIIR16+18A18A18A18AAA

2006. 1h47m • Horror • Tobin Bell & Shawnee Smith

times
inforeviews244
videos
Spartacus

Spartacus

2004. 2h54m • Action drama • Goran Visnjic & Alan Bates

times
inforeviews0
videos
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood
7.6

Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya SisterhoodG14A14APG14PAAA

2002. 1h55m • Drama, comedy • Sandra Bullock & Ellen Burstyn

times
inforeviews48
videos
Equilibrium
9.3

EquilibriumR13+14A14A14A14A

2002. 1h47m • Sci-fi thriller • Christian Bale & Emily Watson

times
inforeviews56videos1
The Cradle Will Rock
5.7

The Cradle Will RockRG18AR

1999. 2h12m • Drama • Hank Azaria & Rubén Blades

times
inforeviews6
videos
Titus
7.9

TitusRR14A

1999. 2h42m • History-based drama • Anthony Hopkins & Jessica Lange

times
inforeviews13
videos
Braveheart
9.6

BraveheartR

1995. 2h57m • Action-adventure • James Robinson & Sean Lawlor

times
inforeviews77
videos
English     Français

Share
Terms and Privacy Policy
© 1996-2017 Cinema Clock ®